Interrupt 0 not disabling - Page 2


+ Reply to Thread
Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 16 to 28 of 28

Thread: Interrupt 0 not disabling3184 days old

  1. #16
    SimonGie
    Guest SimonGie's Avatar

    0 Not allowed!

    Default Re: Interrupt 0 not disabling

    Here is the main code with just some subroutines left out.
    As it is here, the problem still persists.

    Code:
    Device = 18F458
    XTAL 20
    
    HSERIAL_BAUD = 9600			          ' Set baud rate to 9600
    	HSERIAL_RCSTA = %10010000         ' Enable serial port and continuous receive
    	HSERIAL_TXSTA = %00100000         ' Enable transmit and asynchronous mode
    	HSERIAL_CLEAR = On				  ' Enable Error clearing on received characters
    	
    Declare RSIN_PIN PORTC.0
    Declare RSIN_MODE Inverted
    Declare RSIN_TIMEOUT = 1000
    Declare RSOUT_PIN PORTC.1
    Declare RSOUT_MODE Inverted
    Declare SERIAL_BAUD 9600
    
    Dim temp As Byte
    Dim Array[64] As Byte
    Dim Non_Escaped[50] As Byte
    Dim I As Byte
    Dim J As Byte
    Dim K As Byte   
    Dim CRC As Word
    Dim MessageByte As Word
    Dim BUTTONRESET As Byte
    Dim StatusByte As Byte
    Dim SpeedByte As Byte
    Dim DataPacket[32] As Byte
    Dim Class As Byte
    Dim ResetFlag As Byte
    Dim Escaped[64] As Byte
    Dim btnvar As Byte
    Dim CNT As Word
    Dim TimerOffset As Word
    Dim VisualStageFlash As Byte
    Dim CheckSpeed As Bit
    Dim EcallFlag As Bit
    Dim NMEA[120] As Byte
    Dim CommaCount As Byte
    Dim ExtractItem As Byte
    Dim Char As Byte
    Dim DataString[20] As Byte
    Dim Speed As Byte
    Dim CharPos As Byte
    Dim CNT2 As Word
    Dim CNT3 As Word
    Dim CNT4 As Word
    Dim CNT5 As Word
    Dim CNT6 As Word
    Dim ResetEnable As Bit
    Dim DeactivatePIR As Byte
    Dim EcallFunction As Byte
    
    
    Symbol GIE INTCON.7
    Symbol TMR1ON T1CON.0
    Symbol TMR1IE PIE1.0
    Symbol TMR1IF PIR1.0
    Symbol T1CKPS0 = T1CON.4    ' Timer1 Input Clock Prescale Select bits
    Symbol T1CKPS1 = T1CON.5    ' Timer1 Input Clock Prescale Select bits
    Symbol INT1IE INTCON3.3
    Symbol INT1IF INTCON3.0
    Symbol PIE INTCON.6
    Symbol TMR0IE INTCON.5
    Symbol TMR0IF INTCON.2
    Symbol INT0IE INTCON.4
    Symbol INT0IF INTCON.1
    Symbol RBIF INTCON.0
    Symbol RBIE INTCON.3
    Symbol INT2IF INTCON3.1
    Symbol INT2IE INTCON3.4
    Symbol TMR2ON T2CON.2
    
    Symbol VisualStageLED PORTE.0
    Symbol Stage1LED PORTD.7
    Symbol Stage2LED PORTD.6
    Symbol Stage3LED PORTD.5
    Symbol Stage4LED PORTD.4
    Symbol PowerLED PORTD.3
    Symbol FaultLED PORTD.2
    Symbol NMEA1LED PORTD.1
    Symbol NMEA2LED PORTD.0
    Symbol ResetLED PORTE.2
    Symbol NMEA3LED PORTE.1
    
    Symbol Relay1 PORTA.5
    Symbol Relay2 PORTA.3
    Symbol Relay3 PORTA.2
    Symbol Relay4 PORTA.1
    
    Symbol VisualStageBit StatusByte.0
    Symbol Stage1Bit StatusByte.1
    Symbol Stage2Bit StatusByte.2
    Symbol Stage3Bit StatusByte.3
    Symbol Stage4Bit StatusByte.4 
    Symbol ECallBit StatusByte.5
    Symbol SlaveModeBit StatusByte.6
    Symbol MasterModeBit StatusByte.7
    
    
    EcallFunction = 0
    'INT0IF = 0                      'Clear INT0 flag
    INTCON.1 = 0                
    'INT0IE = 0                      'enable INT0 interrupt
    INTCON.4 = 0
    'Include "BUFFERED_HSERIN.INC"
    
    Clear PORTA
    Clear PORTB
    Clear PORTC
    Clear PORTD
    Clear PORTE
    
    TRISA.0 = 1
    TRISA.1 = 0
    TRISA.2 = 0
    TRISA.3 = 0
    TRISA.5 = 0
    TRISB = %11111111
    TRISC = %10010001
    TRISD = 0
    TRISE.0 = 0
    TRISE.1 = 0
    TRISE.2 = 0
    
    INTCON2 = %10000000
    CMCON = 0
    CVRCON = 0
    LVDCON = 0
    T0CON = 0
    T1CON.4 = 0
    T1CON.5 = 0
    T2CON.0 =  0                                                                   
    T2CON.1 =  1                 'T2CON %-0100-10
    T2CON.3 =  0                                                                   
    T2CON.4 =  0                                                                   
    T2CON.5 =  1                                                                   
    T2CON.6 =  0 
    SSPCON1 = 0
    SSPCON2 = 0
    ADCON1 = %00000110
    DelayMS 50
    
    Include "BUFFERED_HSERIN.INC"
    
    MessageByte = 0
    StatusByte = %00000000             'set StatusByte to %00000000 - Switch off Visual, Stg1, 2 and 3 to off.
    VisualStageFlash = 0
    VisualStageLED = VisualStageBit
    Relay1 = Stage1Bit
    Relay2 = Stage2Bit
    Relay3 = Stage3Bit
    EcallFlag = ECallBit
    I = 0
    J = 0
    K = 0
    CNT = 0
    CNT2 = 0
    CNT3 = 0
    CNT4 = 0
    CNT5 = 0
    CNT6 = 0
    CommaCount = 0
    ExtractItem = 0
    Char = 0
    CharPos = 0
    CheckSpeed = 0              'REMEMBER TO SET THIS BACK TO 1
    ResetEnable = 1
    BUTTONRESET = 0
    DeactivatePIR = 0
    
    ALL_DIGITAL True
    
    'INIT_USART_INTERRUPT    'Initiate the USART 1 serial buffer interrupt
    
    DelayMS 1000
    
    Initialise:
    Clear DataPacket
    Clear Array
    Clear Non_Escaped
    CNT = 0
    TimerOffset = 60535 
    T1CKPS0 = 0                                                                    
    T1CKPS1 = 0
    Speed = 0
    SpeedByte = 0
    GoSub LightShow
    
    Dim TimerSetLow As TimerOffset.LowByte
    Dim TimerSetHigh As TimerOffset.HighByte
    
    INT1IF = 0                      'clear INT1 interrup flag  
    INT1IE = 0                      'enable INT1 interrupt     
    INT0IF = 0                      'Clear INT0 flag
    INT0IE = 1                      'enable INT0 interrupt
    RBIF = 0                        'Clear PortB interrupt flag
    RBIE=0                          'Disable PortB interrupt
    PIE = 1                         'enable all unmasked interrupts
    TMR1IF =   0                    'reset interupt flag
    TMR1IE =   1                    'enable TMR1 interupts
    TMR1ON = 0                      'stop the timer
    TMR1H = TimerSetHigh            'load a start up value into the timer
    TMR1L = TimerSetLow
    GIE = 1                         'enable Global interrupts
    TMR1ON =  1                     'start the timer
    Dim INTCON_Var As Byte
    
    Main:
    'GoSub CheckSerialData
    If BUTTONRESET = 1 Then
        If ResetEnable = 1 Then
                Low ResetLED
                Class = $0C
                StatusByte = StatusByte & %11000000 
                GoSub SendData
                BUTTONRESET = 0
                ResetEnable = 0
        EndIf
    EndIf
    'GoSub CheckSerialData
    If EcallFlag = 1 Then
        DeactivatePIR = 1
        GoSub EcallRoutine
        EcallFlag = 0
    EndIf
    'GoSub CheckSerialData
    If CheckSpeed = 1 Then
        CheckSpeed = 0
        GoSub ReadNMEA1
    EndIf
    'GoSub CheckSerialData
    If MasterModeBit = 1 Then           'is the master in Auto: Manual?
        MasterModeBit = 0
        SlaveModeBit = 1                'Set the Slave mode to Auto: Manual
        Class = $0A
        GoSub SendData
    EndIf
    GoTo Main

Attention

This valuable resource relies upon the very small amount of revenue generated by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.

The advertisements we display are relevant to this web site and your browsing history

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.


Note: Some users have reported issues related to ad-blockers rendering parts of this wesite unusable,
where possible we will rectify the issues to enable you to use this resource with adblocking enabled.

If you can, please report issues in the forum area WebSite / Forum Issues


Thank you for your attention.

  • #17
    SimonGie
    Guest SimonGie's Avatar

    0 Not allowed!

    Default Re: Interrupt 0 not disabling

    Ok, the problem seems to arise when I set PIE.0 , the TIMER1 interrupt enable bit. Weird.

  • Attention

    This valuable resource relies upon the very small amount of revenue generated by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.

    The advertisements we display are relevant to this web site and your browsing history

    Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.


    Note: Some users have reported issues related to ad-blockers rendering parts of this wesite unusable,
    where possible we will rectify the issues to enable you to use this resource with adblocking enabled.

    If you can, please report issues in the forum area WebSite / Forum Issues


    Thank you for your attention.

  • #18
    Prolific Poster pic-ignorant's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2007
    Posts
    2,938
    Thumbs Up
    Received: 25
    Given: 31
    Total Downloaded
    926.61 MB

    0 Not allowed!

    Default Re: Interrupt 0 not disabling

    Sorry I couldn't help. I can do any one interrupt now, but I've never tried multiple interrupts as you are doing. If I have some buttons to test, and other stuff to do, I set up a timer interrupt at 100hz or so, and test the buttons, inc a few variables etc.

  • Attention

    This valuable resource relies upon the very small amount of revenue generated by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.

    The advertisements we display are relevant to this web site and your browsing history

    Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.


    Note: Some users have reported issues related to ad-blockers rendering parts of this wesite unusable,
    where possible we will rectify the issues to enable you to use this resource with adblocking enabled.

    If you can, please report issues in the forum area WebSite / Forum Issues


    Thank you for your attention.

  • #19
    Kapitan
    Guest Kapitan's Avatar

    0 Not allowed!

    Default Re: Interrupt 0 not disabling

    Hi again Simon,
    I would try breaking your interrupt code down into small sections and testing each part 1 at a time. That is quite a large interrupt routine...

    Also, take a look at the section - Managed Hardware Interrupts. - in the pds manual.. this may help as you may have some registers not being saved and restored?

    It certainly is fun ain't it
    Joe

  • Attention

    This valuable resource relies upon the very small amount of revenue generated by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.

    The advertisements we display are relevant to this web site and your browsing history

    Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.


    Note: Some users have reported issues related to ad-blockers rendering parts of this wesite unusable,
    where possible we will rectify the issues to enable you to use this resource with adblocking enabled.

    If you can, please report issues in the forum area WebSite / Forum Issues


    Thank you for your attention.

  • #20
    SimonGie
    Guest SimonGie's Avatar

    0 Not allowed!

    Default Re: Interrupt 0 not disabling

    OK, the plot thickens.

    Something appears to be wrong with the compiler. The code below as it stands will not interrupt when portb.0 is triggered, neither will it toggle the LED for the timer.

    If I enable TMR1 interrupt by setting PIE.0, then the LED (porte.2) will flash. However, this will also enable INT0 for some reason. Thus activating portb.0 will now toggle an led too.

    Similarly, if I set INTCON.4 (enable the INT0 interrupt) but clear PIE.0 (disable the TMR1 interrupt) then the timer LED will not flash (which is normal) until I trigger an interrupt on portb.0.

    As soon as I do this, the LED for the timer starts flashing and stay flashing.

    What gives?

    Code:
    Device = 18F458
    XTAL 20
    
    HSERIAL_BAUD = 9600			          ' Set baud rate to 9600
    	HSERIAL_RCSTA = %10010000         ' Enable serial port and continuous receive
    	HSERIAL_TXSTA = %00100000         ' Enable transmit and asynchronous mode
    	HSERIAL_CLEAR = On				  ' Enable Error clearing on received characters
    	
    Declare RSIN_PIN PORTC.0
    Declare RSIN_MODE Inverted
    Declare RSIN_TIMEOUT = 1000
    Declare RSOUT_PIN PORTC.1
    Declare RSOUT_MODE Inverted
    Declare SERIAL_BAUD 9600
    
    Dim CNT As Word
    Dim TimerOffset As Word
    
    Symbol GIE INTCON.7
    Symbol PIE INTCON.6
    Symbol TMR0IE INTCON.5
    Symbol INT0IE INTCON.4
    Symbol RBIE INTCON.3
    Symbol TMR0IF INTCON.2
    Symbol INT0IF INTCON.1
    Symbol RBIF INTCON.0
    Symbol TMR1ON T1CON.0
    Symbol TMR1IE PIE1.0
    Symbol TMR1IF PIR1.0
    Symbol T1CKPS0 = T1CON.4    ' Timer1 Input Clock Prescale Select bits
    Symbol T1CKPS1 = T1CON.5    ' Timer1 Input Clock Prescale Select bits
    
    Clear PORTA
    Clear PORTB
    Clear PORTC
    Clear PORTD
    Clear PORTE
    
    TRISA.0 = 1
    TRISA.1 = 0
    TRISA.2 = 0
    TRISA.3 = 0
    TRISA.5 = 0
    TRISB = %11111111
    TRISC = %10010001
    TRISD = 0
    TRISE.0 = 0
    TRISE.1 = 0
    TRISE.2 = 0
    ALL_DIGITAL TRUE
    INTCON  = %00000000
    INTCON2 = %10000000
    INTCON3 = %00000000
    PIR1 =    %00000000
    
    T1CON.4 = 0
    T1CON.5 = 0
    
    Dim TimerSetLow As TimerOffset.LowByte
    Dim TimerSetHigh As TimerOffset.HighByte
    
    TimerOffset = 60535 
    T1CKPS0 = 0                                                                    
    T1CKPS1 = 0
    
    
    INTCON.4 = 0
    PIE1 = 0
    PIE1.5 = 1
    PIE1.0 = 0
    PIE = 1                         'enable all unmasked interrupts
    GIE = 1                         'enable Global interrupts
    TMR1ON = 1
    
    
    ON_HARDWARE_INTERRUPT GoTo ISR
    
    GoTo Main                            ' Jump over the subroutines
    ISR:
    Context SAVE
      
     
            If INT0IF = 1 Then
                INT0IE = 0
                INT0IF = 0
                Toggle PORTD.0              'toggle an LED
                INT0IE = 1
            EndIf
            
            If PIR1.0 = 1 Then
                PIE1.0 = 0
                PIR1.0 = 0
                TMR1ON = 0
                Inc CNT
                If CNT > 500 Then
                    CNT = 0
                    Toggle PORTE.2          'flash an led
                EndIf
                TMR1H = TimerOffset.HighByte
                TMR1L = TimerOffset.LowByte
                PIE1.0 = 1
                TMR1ON = 1 
            EndIf
     Context Restore                                        ' Exit from the interrupt, restoring the WREG, STATUS, and BSR registers
    
    Main:
    'do nothing
    GoTo Main
    I might add that it does the same whether simulated or on actual hardware.
    Last edited by SimonGie; 24th March 2011 at 12:30.

  • Attention

    This valuable resource relies upon the very small amount of revenue generated by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.

    The advertisements we display are relevant to this web site and your browsing history

    Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.


    Note: Some users have reported issues related to ad-blockers rendering parts of this wesite unusable,
    where possible we will rectify the issues to enable you to use this resource with adblocking enabled.

    If you can, please report issues in the forum area WebSite / Forum Issues


    Thank you for your attention.

  • #21
    SimonGie
    Guest SimonGie's Avatar

    0 Not allowed!

    Default Re: Interrupt 0 not disabling

    I tried using Timer0 and the outcome is exactly the same.
    If INT0IE is enabled and TMR0E cleared, then when INT0 is triggered, it will set TMR0IE and the timer interrupts will trigger.
    If TMR0IE is set, and INT0IE is cleared, then TMR0IE will somehow enable INT0IE and PORTB.0 will trigger interrupts, regardless of the setting of INT0IE.
    If both TMR0IE and INT0IE are cleared, no interrupts will occur.

  • Attention

    This valuable resource relies upon the very small amount of revenue generated by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.

    The advertisements we display are relevant to this web site and your browsing history

    Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.


    Note: Some users have reported issues related to ad-blockers rendering parts of this wesite unusable,
    where possible we will rectify the issues to enable you to use this resource with adblocking enabled.

    If you can, please report issues in the forum area WebSite / Forum Issues


    Thank you for your attention.

  • #22
    SimonGie
    Guest SimonGie's Avatar

    0 Not allowed!

    Default Re: Interrupt 0 not disabling

    If I create a variable called INTCONVAR, and place it in the interrupt routine like so:

    Code:
    ISR:
    INTCONVAR = INTCON
    bla bla bla
    and then keep an eye on the value, it changes from b10100000 to b10110000 as soon as I simulate a buttonpress on portb.0.

    Les, Tim? Some assistance would be most appreciated.

  • Attention

    This valuable resource relies upon the very small amount of revenue generated by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.

    The advertisements we display are relevant to this web site and your browsing history

    Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.


    Note: Some users have reported issues related to ad-blockers rendering parts of this wesite unusable,
    where possible we will rectify the issues to enable you to use this resource with adblocking enabled.

    If you can, please report issues in the forum area WebSite / Forum Issues


    Thank you for your attention.

  • #23
    Kapitan
    Guest Kapitan's Avatar

    0 Not allowed!

    Default Re: Interrupt 0 not disabling

    Quote Originally Posted by simongie View Post
    If I create a variable called INTCONVAR, and place it in the interrupt routine like so:

    Code:
    ISR:
    INTCONVAR = INTCON
    bla bla bla
    and then keep an eye on the value, it changes from b10100000 to b10110000 as soon as I simulate a buttonpress on portb.0.

    Les, Tim? Some assistance would be most appreciated.
    Hi Not les or Tim


    If INT0IF = 1 Then
    INT0IE = 0
    INT0IF = 0
    Toggle PORTD.0 'toggle an LED
    INT0IE = 1

    you seem to be re-enabling the interrupt immediately Simon ?
    </pre>

  • Attention

    This valuable resource relies upon the very small amount of revenue generated by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.

    The advertisements we display are relevant to this web site and your browsing history

    Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.


    Note: Some users have reported issues related to ad-blockers rendering parts of this wesite unusable,
    where possible we will rectify the issues to enable you to use this resource with adblocking enabled.

    If you can, please report issues in the forum area WebSite / Forum Issues


    Thank you for your attention.

  • #24
    SimonGie
    Guest SimonGie's Avatar

    0 Not allowed!

    Default Re: Interrupt 0 not disabling

    Shouldn't matter. Although I did try remove anything that enables INT0. LIke so:

    Code:
    High_Int_Sub_Start
    ISR:
    Context Save
        INTCONVAR = INTCON
    
            If INT0IF = 1 Then
                INT0IE = 0                  'disable the interrupt
                INT0IF = 0                  'clear the flag
                Toggle PORTD.0              'toggle an LED
            EndIf
            
            If TMR0IF = 1 Then
                TMR0IE = 0
                TMR0IF = 0
                TMR0On = 0
                Inc CNT
                If CNT > 500 Then
                    CNT = 0
                    Toggle PORTE.2
                EndIf
                TMR0H = Timer0_Offset.HighByte
                TMR0L = Timer0_Offset.LowByte
                TMR0IE = 1
                TMR0On = 1
            EndIf
           
    Context Restore                                     ' Exit from the interrupt, restoring the WREG, STATUS, and BSR registers
    High_Int_Sub_End

    But still it gets triggered. Every time I switch PORTB.0, the LED toggles....what in blue blazes? Either I am doing something incredibly stupid, or something is very wrong.

  • Attention

    This valuable resource relies upon the very small amount of revenue generated by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.

    The advertisements we display are relevant to this web site and your browsing history

    Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.


    Note: Some users have reported issues related to ad-blockers rendering parts of this wesite unusable,
    where possible we will rectify the issues to enable you to use this resource with adblocking enabled.

    If you can, please report issues in the forum area WebSite / Forum Issues


    Thank you for your attention.

  • #25
    Kapitan
    Guest Kapitan's Avatar

    0 Not allowed!

    Default Re: Interrupt 0 not disabling

    Although unlikely to help Simon,

    Can you monitor IPEN ? it should possibly be set to 0. otherwise you have to deal with low and high priority interrupts..

    Best of luck !

  • Attention

    This valuable resource relies upon the very small amount of revenue generated by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.

    The advertisements we display are relevant to this web site and your browsing history

    Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.


    Note: Some users have reported issues related to ad-blockers rendering parts of this wesite unusable,
    where possible we will rectify the issues to enable you to use this resource with adblocking enabled.

    If you can, please report issues in the forum area WebSite / Forum Issues


    Thank you for your attention.

  • #26
    SimonGie
    Guest SimonGie's Avatar

    0 Not allowed!

    Default Re: Interrupt 0 not disabling

    Thanks, tried that, no go.

  • Attention

    This valuable resource relies upon the very small amount of revenue generated by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.

    The advertisements we display are relevant to this web site and your browsing history

    Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.


    Note: Some users have reported issues related to ad-blockers rendering parts of this wesite unusable,
    where possible we will rectify the issues to enable you to use this resource with adblocking enabled.

    If you can, please report issues in the forum area WebSite / Forum Issues


    Thank you for your attention.

  • #27
    SimonGie
    Guest SimonGie's Avatar

    0 Not allowed!

    Default Re: Interrupt 0 not disabling

    Ok, it's the context save and restore that is causing issues.

    As soon as these lines are read, the INTCON value changes briefly.

  • Attention

    This valuable resource relies upon the very small amount of revenue generated by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.

    The advertisements we display are relevant to this web site and your browsing history

    Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.


    Note: Some users have reported issues related to ad-blockers rendering parts of this wesite unusable,
    where possible we will rectify the issues to enable you to use this resource with adblocking enabled.

    If you can, please report issues in the forum area WebSite / Forum Issues


    Thank you for your attention.

  • #28
    SimonGie
    Guest SimonGie's Avatar

    0 Not allowed!

    Default Re: Interrupt 0 not disabling

    Well, I'm giving up. I'm just going to keep the interrupt active, and instead of disabling it, I'll use a bit flag in the ISR that will only proceed if it is set. I've wasted 3 days on this. Thanks for the help, chaps.

  • Attention

    This valuable resource relies upon the very small amount of revenue generated by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.

    The advertisements we display are relevant to this web site and your browsing history

    Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.


    Note: Some users have reported issues related to ad-blockers rendering parts of this wesite unusable,
    where possible we will rectify the issues to enable you to use this resource with adblocking enabled.

    If you can, please report issues in the forum area WebSite / Forum Issues


    Thank you for your attention.

    Thread Information

    Users Browsing this Thread

    There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

       

    Similar Threads

    1. Replies: 3
      Last Post: 22nd February 2017, 19:52
    2. [SOLVED !] capture interrupt during a Timer1 (overflow) interrupt
      By Joerideman in forum Proton Plus Compiler v3
      Replies: 4
      Last Post: 20th May 2012, 13:44
    3. Disabling/Enabling MCLR in program Code 12F629
      By robbed666 in forum Proton Plus Compiler v3
      Replies: 4
      Last Post: 19th February 2012, 15:01
    4. Replies: 12
      Last Post: 18th January 2009, 22:59
    5. Disabling - Enabling Interrup
      By dolci in forum Proton Plus Compiler v3
      Replies: 10
      Last Post: 9th September 2006, 16:18

    Members who have read this thread since 8th December 2019, 16:49 : 0

    Actions :  (Set Date)  (Clear Date)

    You do not have permission to view the list of names.

    Tags for this Thread

    Posting Permissions

    • You may not post new threads
    • You may not post replies
    • You may not post attachments
    • You may not edit your posts